TAY.AZ
Canli Futbol Neticeleri
Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah
----
Bugünün oyunları

International - Champions League Final Stage
20:45, , Bayern Munich -:- Real Madrid

International - Copa Libertadores Grp. 2
02:30, FT, Atletico Nacional 4:1 Bolivar

International - Copa Libertadores Grp. 6
02:30, FT, Santos FC 2:0 Estudiantes

International - Copa Libertadores Grp. 7
00:15, FT, Deportivo Lara 2:1 Millonarios

France - Ligue 1
18:45, , Caen -:- Toulouse

Finland - Veikkausliiga
17:30, , FC Inter -:- HJK
17:30, , RoPS -:- FC Lahti
17:30, , VPS -:- Ilves
18:00, , IFK Mariehamn -:- KuPS

Norway - Eliteserien
18:30, , Ranheim -:- Brann
18:30, , Stabaek -:- Start

Slovenia - Prva Liga
17:00, , Aluminij -:- NK Krsko

USA - USL
00:30, FT, Penn FC 0:0 Nashville SC
01:00, FT, Atlanta United II 0:3 Charleston Battery

Brazil - Serie B
00:15, FT, Atletico GO 3:2 Guarani
02:30, FT, Fortaleza 3:1 CRB

Bulgaria - Cup
17:30, , Levski Sofia -:- PFC CSKA-Sofia

International - Club Friendlies
18:00, , Al Nassr FC -:- Valencia

Czech Republic - Cup
18:00, , Zlin -:- Jablonec

Denmark - DBU Pokalen
17:30, , Fredericia -:- Silkeborg

Egypt - Premier League
15:45, , El Dakhleya -:- Wadi Degla FC
15:45, , ENPPI -:- Tanta
18:00, , Al Masry -:- Smouha SC

Japan - J. League
12:00, , Consadole Sapporo -:- Yokohama F.Marinos
12:00, , Kashima Antlers -:- Vissel Kobe
12:00, , Kashiwa Reysol -:- Urawa Red Diamonds
12:00, , FC Tokyo -:- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12:00, , Shonan Bellmare -:- Gamba Osaka
12:00, , Jubilo Iwata -:- V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00, , Nagoya Grampus Eight -:- Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00, , Cerezo Osaka -:- Vegalta Sendai
12:00, , Sagan Tosu -:- Kawasaki Frontale

Portugal - Segunda Liga
17:00, , Academica -:- FC Porto B

Serbia - Super Liga Championship Group
18:00, , Vozdovac -:- Vojvodina
18:00, , FK Spartak Subotica -:- Napredak
18:00, , FK Crvena Zvezda -:- Cukaricki

Serbia - Super Liga Relegation Group
16:00, , FK Zemun -:- Borac Cacak
18:00, , FK Radnik Surdulica -:- Backa Backa Palanka
18:00, , Macva Sabac -:- Rad Beograd
18:00, , Mladost Lucani -:- Javor

Spain - Segunda B Grp. I
18:15, , Toledo -:- Real Madrid Castilla

Spain - Segunda B Grp. IV
20:00, , Melilla -:- Cordoba B

China - Cup
08:00, , Yanbian Beiguo -:- Shandong Luneng
09:30, , Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC -:- Guizhou Hengfeng
09:30, , Wuhan Zall -:- Tianjin Teda
09:30, , Hainan Boying -:- Beijing Renhe
12:00, , Shanghai Shenxin -:- Beijing Guoan
13:35, , Yinchuan Helanshan -:- Guangzhou Evergrande
13:35, , Sichuan Longfor -:- Jiangsu Suning FC
13:35, , Anhui Hefei Guiguan -:- Chongqing Lifan
13:35, , Nantong Zhiyun FC -:- Shanghai Shenhua
14:00, , Shaanxi Changan -:- Shanghai SIPG FC

Cyprus - Cup Final Stage
17:00, , Pafos FC -:- Apollon Limassol
17:00, , APOEL Nicosia -:- AEK Larnaca

Czech Republic - FNL
17:00, , Frydek-Mistek -:- Pribram
17:00, , Pardubice -:- FK MAS Taborsko
17:00, , Znojmo -:- Trinec
17:00, , Vitkovice -:- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00, , Sokolov -:- FK Varnsdorf
18:00, , Opava -:- Zizkov
18:00, , Usti nad Labem -:- FC Vlasim

Denmark - 2. Division Relegation Group
18:30, , Dalum -:- B 93

England - National League North
20:45, , Brackley Town -:- Chorley
20:45, , Darlington -:- Southport

England - National League South
20:45, , Havant and Waterlooville -:- East Thurrock United

Macedonia - Prva Liga
15:00, , FK Vardar Skopje -:- Rabotnicki
16:00, , Shkupi -:- Pobeda
16:00, , Renova -:- FK Skopje
16:00, , FC Academy Pandev -:- KF Shkendija
16:00, , Pelister -:- FK Sileks

Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
18:30, , FC Schweinfurt -:- SpVgg Bayreuth

Germany - Regionalliga North
19:00, , Hannover 96 II -:- SV Drochtersen/Assel

Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
18:00, , FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf -:- Germania Halberstadt
18:00, , Berliner AK 07 -:- TSG Neustrelitz
18:30, , VSG Altglienicke -:- Hertha Berlin II
18:30, , FSV Union Fuerstenwalde -:- FSV Wacker Nordhausen
18:30, , ZFC Meuselwitz -:- VfB Auerbach
19:00, , Babelsberg -:- Lokomotive Leipzig
19:00, , BFC Dynamo -:- Energie Cottbus

Germany - Regionalliga West
19:00, , SC Verl -:- Wuppertal
19:00, , Borussia Moenchengladbach II -:- KFC Uerdingen
19:00, , Borussia Dortmund II -:- Viktoria Koeln 1904

Greece - Football League
14:00, , Anagennisi Karditsas -:- Kissamikos FC
14:00, , Panserraikos FC -:- Aiginiakos FC
16:00, , Panachaiki -:- AE Karaiskakis
16:00, , Aris Thessaloniki FC -:- Apollon Larissa
16:00, , AE Sparti -:- Trikala
16:00, , Doxa Dramas -:- Apollon Pontou
17:00, FAA, Acharnaikos FC 0:3 Ergotelis
17:00, FAA, Veria FC 0:3 Kallithea

Guatemala - Liga Nacional Clausura
20:00, , Deportivo Marquense -:- Antigua Guatemala

Kazakhstan - Premier League
11:00, , FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk -:- FC Astana

Lithuania - A Lyga
17:00, , Atlantas Klaipeda -:- Lietava Jonava

Luxembourg - National Division
20:00, , US Mondorf les Bains -:- FC Rodange 91

Morocco - Botola Pro
17:00, , Chabab Atlas Khenifra -:- Raja Casablanca
20:30, , Wydad Casablanca -:- RSB Berkane

Nigeria - Professional Football League
17:00, , Enyimba -:- Niger Tornadoes
17:00, , Go Round -:- MFM FC
17:00, , El Kanemi Warriors -:- Akwa United
17:00, , Plateau United -:- Wikki Tourist

Poland - 1. Division
17:00, , Puszcza Niepolomice -:- GKS Katowice
18:00, , Chojniczanka Chojnice -:- Rakow Czestochowa
18:00, , Bytovia Bytow -:- GKS Tychy 71

Poland - 2. Division
17:00, , Gryf Wejherowo -:- Olimpia Elblag
17:00, , Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:- KS Legionovia Legionowo

Russia - PFL Zone Center
18:00, , Saturn Ramenskoye -:- Metalurg Lypetsk

Russia - PFL Zone South
14:00, , Angusht Nazran -:- Spartak Vladikavkaz

South Africa - Premier Soccer League
19:30, , Polokwane City -:- Cape Town City FC
19:30, , SuperSport United -:- Free State Stars
19:30, , Maritzburg United -:- Mamelodi Sundowns FC
19:30, , Platinum Stars -:- AmaZulu FC
19:30, , Orlando Pirates -:- Bidvest Wits

South Korea - K-League 1
12:30, , Jeonnam Dragons -:- FC Seoul
12:30, , Ulsan Hyundai -:- Incheon United
12:30, , Suwon Bluewings -:- Gyeongnam FC
12:30, , Pohang Steelers -:- Jeju United
12:30, , Daegu FC -:- Sangju Sangmu
13:00, , Gangwon FC -:- Jeonbuk FC

Thailand - Thai League
12:45, , Prachuap FC -:- Chiangrai United
12:45, , Chainat FC -:- Port FC
13:00, , Sukhothai FC -:- Suphanburi FC
13:00, , Pattaya United -:- Ubon UMT FC
14:00, , Buriram United -:- Nakhon Ratchasima FC
14:00, , Ratchaburi FC -:- Bangkok Glass
14:00, , Air Force Central FC -:- Chonburi
15:00, , Muang Thong United -:- Police Tero FC
15:00, , Bangkok United -:- Siam Navy FC

Bugün | Canlı | Dünen | Sabah


Ana Sehife
Style:Portağal (Orange)